Januar    

  Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
13.01.2018 Sandefjord Hundeklubb 

Melsomvik,
Oslofjord
Convention Center
Antonio De Lorenzo,
Norge
Resultat
27.01.2018 Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Branislav Rajic,
Slovenia
Resultat
28.01.2018 Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
George Schogol,
Georgia
Resultat

Februar    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
11.02.2018 Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord Hundeklubb Etne,
Skakkehallen
Göran Bodegård,
Sverige
Resultat
17.02.2018
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub

Bø i Telemark,
Telemarkshallen

Boris Baic,
Slovenia
Resultat
25.02.2018 Nordhordland Hundeklubb Lindås,
Lindåshallen
John Muldoon,
Irland
Resultat

Mars    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
03.03.2018 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Leif Lehman Jørgensen, Danmark Resultat
04.03.2018  Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Oslo/Akershus  Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Jussi Liimatainen,
Finland
Resultat
18.03.2017
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Kristiansand, Sørlandshallen George Schogol,
Georgia
Resultat
24.03.2017  Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Rogaland Varhaug,
Varhaughallen
Arne Foss,
Norge
Ingen deltagere
25.03.2017  Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb 

Varhaug,
Varhaughallen
Benny Blidt v. Schedvin,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere

April    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
01.04.2018  Klubben For Gårds- og Fjellhunder  Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
José Romão,
Portugal
Resultat
07.04.2018
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub Bergen,
Racketsenter
Anthony Kelly,
Irland
Resultat
08.04.2018 Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge  Laksevåg,
Frøyahallen
Fréderic Maison,
Frankrike
Resultat
14.04.2018 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb N-Norge 

Nordkjosbotn John Muldoon,
Ireland
Resultat
15.04.2018 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb avd Salten

Nordkjosbotn Colette Muldoon,
Ireland
Resultat
28.04.2018 Surnadal og Rindal Hundeklubb  Sunndalsøra Zorica Salijevic,
Sverige
Resultat
28.04.2018 Norsk Dobermann Klub  Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Gabriel Valdez, 
Brasil
Resultat
29.04.2018 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb  Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Kitty Sjong, 
Danmark
Resultat
29.04.2018 Sunndal Hundeklubb  Sunndalsøra Saija Juutilainen,
Finland
Resultat

Mai    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
05.05.2018
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub Nordvestlandet Ålesund,
Sb-Møre Arena
Dianne Degryze,
Belgia
Resultat
12.05.2018  Hammerfest og Omegn Hundeklubb 

Kvalsund
flerbrukshall
Oliver Simon, 
Ireland
Resultat
13.05.2018 Vest-Finnmark Fuglehundklubb 

Kvalsund
flerbrukshall
Denis Kuzelj,
Bulgaria
Ingen deltagere
19.05.2018 Norsk Myndeklubb Gran,
Hotel Hadeland
Veronika Ch. Kucerova,
Tsjekkia
Resultat
20.05.2018  Norsk Greyhound Klubb  Gran,
Hotel Hadeland
Kathrin Raie,
Estland
Resultat
26.05.2018 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Nord  Narvik,
Skjomen
Jos De Cuyper,
Belgia
Ingen deltagere
26.05.2018 Norsk Shih Tzu Klubb  Nybygda Mr T. Griffin,
England
Resultat
26.05.2018 Orkdal Hundeklubb  Storås,
Heggøya Stadion
Nicola Imbimbo,
Italia
Resultat
27.05.2018 Narvik Trekk- & Brukshundklubb Narvik,
Sjomen
Annukka Paloheimo,
Finland
Ingen deltagere
27.05.2018 Sør-Rogaland Brukshund Klubb  Rogaland,
Orre
Zeljco Gajic, 
Slovenia
Resultat
27.05.2018 Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb  Nybygda Darko Korosec, 
Tsjekkia
Resultat
27.05.2018 Hitra og Frøya Hundeklubb  Storås,
Heggøya Stadion
Angel Garach Domech,
Spania
Resultat

Juni    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
02.06.2018
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub Melsomvik Georgios Kostopoulos,
Hellas
Resultat
03.06.2018  SALUKISPESIALEN
Norsk Myndeklubb
Horten,
Bueskytterbanen
Enrique De La Morena,
Spania
Resultat
09.06.2018 Salten Brukshundklubb Bodø Yochai Barack Lifac,
Israel
Resultat
10.06.2018 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Bodø Martin Baskaran,
Spania
Resultat
16.06.2018 Tromsø Hundeklubb  Tromsø Saija Juutilainen,
Finland
Resultat
17.06.2018
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Troms/Finnmark Tromsø,
Mandelasletta
Olaf Knauber, 
Tyskland
Resultat
22.06.2018 Kirkenes og Omegn Hundeklubb Kirkenes Martin Johansson,
Sverige
Resultat
30.06.2018 Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag  Trondheim,
Rodde Folkehøyskole
Per Lundstrøm,
Sverige
Resultat

Juli    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
01.07.2018
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Trondheim,
Leangen Travbane
Tatjana Urek,
Slovenia
Resultat
07.07.2018 Ytre Helgeland Hundeklubb  Leirfjord Eva Nielsen,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
07.07.2018 Vestnes Hundeklubb  Tresfjord
Hestesenter
Bengt-Åke Bogren,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
08.07.2018 Sunnmøre Hundeklubb 

Tresfjord
Hestesenter
Livija Zizevske,
Litauen
Ingen deltagere
08.07.2018 Alstahaug Jeger og Fiske Forrening  Leirfjord Eva Nielsen,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
14.07.2018 Norsk Eurasierklubb

Braskereidfoss,
Vålerbanen
Trevor Hiscock,
Sør Afrika
Resultat
15.07.2018 Norsk Eurasierklubb Østlandet  Braskereidfoss,
Vålerbanen
Miklos Levente,
Ungarn
Resultat
28.07.2018 Moss og Omegn Hundeklubb

Råde,
Råde Idrettspark
Hannele Jokisilta,
Finland
Resultat
28.07.2018 Karmøy Hundeklubb  Skudeneshavn,
Idrettspark
Panos Demetriou, 
Kypros
Resultat
28.07.2018 Vågan Hundeklubb  Svolvær Zafra Sirik,
Israel
Resultat
29.07.2018 Salten Brukshundklubb 

Svolvær Vera Hübenthal,
Sverige
Resultat
29.07.2018 Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb  Karmøy Inga Sill,
Estland
Resultat

August    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
05.08.2018
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Fauske Petter Fodstad,
Norge
Resultat
11.08.2018 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb  Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Tamara Sarmont,
Bulgaria
Ingen deltagere
11.08.2018 Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb  Mo i Rana Ligita Zake,
Latvia
Ingen deltagere
12.08.2018 Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb 

Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Susan Kealy,
Irland
Resultat
12.08.2018 Vefsn Hundeklubb  Mo i Rana Leni Finne,
Finland
Ingen deltagere
18.08.2018
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Lillehammer Jelena Kruus,
Estland
Resultat
25.08.2018 Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb  Selbu Flerbrukshall Göran Bodegård,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
25.08.2018 Norsk Basenjiklubb 

Kristiansand,
Hamresanden
Kathy Delmar,
Irland
Resultat
26.08.2018 Norsk Leonberger Klubb  Kristiansand,
Hamresanden
Sean Delmar,
Irland
Resultat
26.08.2018 Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Tr.  Trondheim Berri Beare,
Irland
Ingen deltagere

September    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
01.09.2018 Norsk Myndeklubb  Drammen,
Drammen Hundepark
Andre Van den Broek,
Nederland
Resultat
01.09.2018 Steinkjer Hundeklubb  Steinkjer Lis-Beth Liljeqvist,
Sverige
Resultat
01.09.2018 Tromsø Hundeklubb Tromsø Roberto Douma,
Nederland
Resultat
02.09.2018 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Distr. Kont. Troms og Finnmark  Tromsø Pirjo Aaltonen,
Finland
Resultat
09.09.2018 Norsk Rottweilerklubb Trøndelag

Trondheim,
Jonsvatnet 
Birgitta Svarstad,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
16.09.2018
Internasjonal 
Norsk Kennel Klub Rogaland,
Orre Idrettsanlegg
Leni Finne,
Finland
Resultat
22.09.2018 Gauldal Hundeklubb

Oppdal,
Skytteranlegg
Laurent Heinesche,
Luxembourg
Resultat
22.09.2018 Sortland Hundeklubb Sortland,
Blåbyhallen
Jasna Matejcic,
Kroatia
Ingen deltagere
23.09.2018 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb

Sortland,
Blåbyhallen
Karl Erik Johansson,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
23.09.2018 Oppdal Hundeklubb Oppdal,
Skytteranlegg
Gunnar Nymann,
Danmark
Resultat
30.09.2018 Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb  Bønes,
Bergen Racketsenter
John Walsh,
Irland
Resultat

Oktober    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
07.10.2018
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub

Harstad Torbjørn Skaar,
Sverige
Resultat
14.10.2018 Førde Brukshundklubb  Naustdal,
Naustdalshallen
Anette Edlander,
Sverige
Resultat
13.10.2018 Norsk Schipperke Klubb  Bø i Telemark,
Telemarkshallen
Dominic Harris,
England
Resultat
27.10.2018 Kongsberg Hundeklubb  Kongsberg Hanne Laine Jensen,
Danmark
Resultat

November    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
11.11.2018 Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb Stord
Vikahaugane Sportsenter
Kersten Scheel,
Danmark
Resultat
10.11.2018 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Tarmo Viirtlä,
Finland
Resultat
11.11.2018 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Hedmark Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Stavros Argirou,
Kypros
Resultat
16.11.2018
NORDV
Nordisk 
Norsk Kennel Klub Lillestrøm,
Norges Varemesse
Björn Fritz,
Tyskland
Resultat
18.11.2018
NV, Int. 
Norsk Kennel Klub Lillestrøm,
Norges Varemesse

Jon Cole,
USA
Resultat

Desember    

Dato Klubb Sted Dommer Resultat
28/29.12.2018 Norsk Dobermann Klub Eidsvoll,
Letohallen