Januar

23.01.2016 Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Oslo/Akershus Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Bjørg Foss,
Norge
Resultat
24.01.2016 Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Per Kr. Andersen,
Norge
Resultat

Februar

14.02.2016 Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord Hundeklubb Etne,
Skakkehallen
Jurate Butkiene,
Litauen
Ingen deltagere
20.02.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Bø i Telemark,
Telemarkshallen
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,
Finland
Resultat
27.02.2016 Nordhordland Hundeklubb Manger,
Radøyhallen
Kitty Sjong,
Danmark
Resultat

Mars

05.03.2016 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Jussi Liimatainen,
Finland
Resultat
13.03.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Kristiansand,
Sørlandshallen,
Miklós Levente,
Ungarn
Resultat
19.03.2016 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Rogaland Rogaland,
Varhaughallen
Lisbeth Campbell,
Norge
Ingen deltagere

April

16.04.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Bønes, Bergen Racketsenter Jochen Eberhardt,
Tyskland
Resultat
17.04.2016 Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge Manger Marie-Christine Delabelle-Amand,
Belgia
Resultat
23.04.2016 Surnadal og Rindal Hundeklubb Sunndalsøra,
Fagerhaugan Idrettspark
Åke Cronander,
Sverige
Ingen deltagere
23.04.2016 Norsk Dobermann Klub Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Des Manton,
Irland
Resultat
24.04.2016 Sunndal Hundeklubb Sunndalsøra,
Fagerhaugan Idrettspark
Eva Nielsen,
Sverige
Resultat
24.04.2016 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
Marie Petersen,
Danmark
Resultat

Mai

08.05.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Ålesund Zeev Trainin,
Israel
Resultat
14.05.2016

Norsk Myndeklubb Gran,
Hotel Hadeland

Alain Dumortier,
Frankrike
Resultat
15.05.2016 Norsk Greyhound Klubb Gran,
Hotel Hadeland

Graham Hill,
England
Resultat
21.05.2016 Hammerfest & Omegn Hundeklubb Kvalsund Flerbrukshall Eva Nielsen,
Sverige
ingen deltagere
22.05.2016 Vest-Finnmark Fuglehundklubb Kvalsund Flerbrukshall Annika Ulltveit-Moe,
Sverige
ingen deltagere
22.05.2016 Norsk Dobermann Klub Bergensgruppen Bergen Göran Bodegård,
Sverige
Resultat
28.05.2016 Sør-Rogaland Brukshund-Klubb SBK på Åsen Eli-Marie Klepp,
Norge
Resultat
28.05.2016 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Troms Skjomen/Narvik Hans Almgren,
Sverige
Resultat
29.05.2016 Narvik Trekk- & Brukshundklubb Narvik Nina Karlsdotter,
Sverige
Resultat

Juni

04.06.2016 Salukiutvalget i Norsk Myndeklubb Lier VGS Lotta Brun,
Spania
Resultat
05.06.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Drammen,
Berskau idrettsanlegg
Knut Fr. Blütecher,
Norge
Resultat
11.06.2016 Sandefjord Hundeklubb Kariåsen
Idrettsplass
Des Manton,
Irland
ingen deltagere
11.06.2016 Gauldal Hundeklubb Oppdal Calin Simu,
Romania
ingen deltagere
11.06.2016 Salten Brukshundklubb Bodø Martin Croeser,
Sør-Afrika
Resultat
12.06.2016 Oppdal Hundeklubb Oppdal Eli Marie Klepp,
Norge
Resultat
12.06.2016 Meløy Hundeklubb Bodø Igor Selimovic,
Kroatia
Resultat
18.06.2016 Tromsø Hundeklubb Tromsø Petter Fodstad,
Norge
Resultat
19.06.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Troms/Finnmark Tromsø Brit Schøne Brodwall,
Norge
Resultat
25.06.2016 Kirkenes & Omegn Hundeklubb Kirkenes Hanne Laine Jensen,
Danmark
ingen deltagere
25.06.2016 Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb Råde Leif Ragnar Hjort,
Norge
Resultat
26.06.2016 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Råde Markuu Kipinä,
Finland
Resultat

Juli

02.07.2016 Norsk Myndeklubb avd Trøndelag Trondheim Nicklas Eriksson,
Sverige
Resultat
03.07.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Trondheim,
Leangen Travbane
Hanne Berit Husby,
Norge
Resultat
09.07.2016 Vestnes Hundeklubb Tresfjorden Frank Christiansen,
Norge
ingen deltagere
09.07.2016 Norsk Eurasierklubb Solør,
Vålerbanen
Göran Bodegård,
Sverige
ingen deltagere
10.07.2016 Norsk Eurasierklubb avd. Østlandet Solør,
Vålerbanen
Torbjörn Skaar,
Sverige
Resultat
30.07.2016 Karmøy Hundeklubb Karmøy Petru Muntean,
Romania
Resultat

August

06.08.2016 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Kristiansand Dominic Harris,
England
Resultat
07.08.2016 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Agder Kristiansand Zlatko Kraljic,
Croatia
Resultat
14.08.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Lillehammer,
Birkebeineren Skistadion
Nikola Smolic,
Kroatia
Resultat
20.08.2016 Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb Mo i Rana Anette Bystrup,
Danmark
Resultat
27.08.2016 Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb Støren Svein Helgesen,
Norge
Resultat
28.08.2016 Norsk Lagotto Klubb Støren Ligita Zake,
Latvia
Resultat

September

03.09.2016 Tromsø Hundeklubb Tromsø Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sverige Resultat
04.09.2016 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Distr. Kont. Tromsø Gunnar Nymann,
Danmark
Resultat
04.09.2016 Norsk Myndeklubb Drammen Ingela Kyrklund,
Sverige
Resultat
11.09.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub Orre Idrettsanlegg,
Rogaland
Thomas Hehir,
Irland
Resultat
17.09.2016 Sortland Hundeklubb Sortland Monika Blaha,
Østerrike
ingen deltagere
18.09.2016 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Sortland Julija Aidietiene,
Litauen
ingen deltagere
24.09.2016 Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb Bergen Juha Kares,
Finland
Resultat

Oktober

02.10.2016 Norsk Kennel Klub, Nat. Harstad Leni Finne,
Finland
Resultat
09.10.2016 Førde Brukshundklubb Førde,
Naustdalshallen
Kitty Sjong,
Danmark
ingen deltagere

November

12.11.2016 Kongsberg Hundeklubb Kongsberg Bjørg Foss,
Norge
Resultat
13.11.2016 Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb Stord Svein Bjarne Helgesen,
Norge
ingen deltagere
19.11.2016
Norsk Vinner
Norsk Kennel Klub Lillestrøm Maija Lehtonen,
Finland
Resultat

Desember

28.12.2016 Norsk Dobermann Klub

Eidsvoll,
Letohallen
György Tesics,
Ungarn
Resultat