Info

Kallenavn: Erah
Født: 11. juni 2016
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Hvit/sort, particolor
Eier: Kari Anne Askvik
Oppdretter: Anne-Berit Engebakken
Stamtavle >>

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2020: Nr. 5
Saluki Norge 2019: Nr. 5
Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 7
Saluki Norge 2017: Nr. 10

Årets mestvinnende saluki på NKK utstillinger

Saluki Norge 2019: Nr. 2

N SE UCh Amasoneland's Midsummer Hippolyta

Amasoneland's Midsummer Hippolyta

Utstillingsresultater

2021

04.07.2021 Trondheim Brit Schøne Brodwall NKK Int. Chkl E/4 CK
03.07.2021 Trondheim Bjørg Foss Norsk Myndeklubb Trødelag Chkl E/2 CK

2020

06.09.2020 Drammen Bjørg Foss Norsk Greyhoundklubb     Chkl E/3 CK BT-4
05.09.2020 Drammen Knut Fr Blütecher Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/3 CK BT-4
29.08.2020 Rogaland Børge Espeland NKK Int. Chkl E/2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
15.08.2020 Lillehammer Brit Schøne Brodwall   NKK Nord. Chkl E/2
27.06.2020 Trondheim Frank Christiansen NKK Int. Chkl E/2 CK BT-4
15.02.2020 Bø i Telemark    Kjell Lindström NKK - Int. Chkl V/2
14.02.2020 Bø i Telemark Tuula Plathan NKK - Nord. Chkl E/1 CK BT-2 R-NORDISK CERT

2019

16.11.2019 Lillestrøm John Palmer NKK Int. Chkl E
15.11.2019 Lillestrøm Bart Scheerens NKK Nordic Norsk vinner Chkl E
19.10.2019 Mjøndalen Zorica Blomqvist Kongsberg Hundeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl VG
18.08.2019 Bornholm, Danmark Tamás Jakkel DKK Int. Chkl E
17.08.2019 Bornholm, Danmark Gunnar Nymann DKK Int. Chkl E
11.08.2019 Sopot, Polen Sigrid Jarmer Hunting dog National show Chkl E/1 BT-1 BIM CERT
10.08.2019 Sopot, Polen Viachaslav Viarbitski IDS Sopot Chkl E/2 R-CACIB
03.08.2019 Horne, Danmark Maria Del Carmen Romero DKK Nordic Chkl E/2 CK BT-3 CERT
28.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Erin Brown SvVK Off Chkl E/3 CK
27.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Eric Steel SvSR Off Chkl E
30.06.2019 Trondheim Ludovica Salamon NKK Int. Chkl E/3 CK BT-3
29.06.2019 Malvik Markku Mähonen Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
09.06.2019 Gran Vittorio Passerino Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E
08.06.2019 Gran Iren Naarits Norsk Greyhound Klubb Chkl E/4 CK
02.06.2019 Melsomvik Per Lundstrøm NKK Nordic Chkl E
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl E
05.05.2019 Ålesund Dimitrios Antonopoulos NKK Nordic Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-2 NORDISK CERT
04.05.2019 Ålesund Lotta Brun NKK Int. Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-4 CACIB
28.04.2019 Letohallen Carmen Navarro Guisado Norsk Dobermann Klub Chkl E/2 CK BT-3
27.04.2019 Letohallen Lisbeth Mach Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-3
07.04.2019 Bergen Wim Wiersma Irsk Ulvehundklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
06.04.2019 Bergen Knut Blütecher NKK Nordic Chkl E/2 CK BT-2 R-NORDISK CERT
16.03.2019 Kristiansand Nina Karlsdotter NKK Int. Chkl E/3
02.03.2019 Letohallen João Vasco Poças Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2

2018

18.08.2018 Lillehammer Jelena Kruus NKK Int. Akl E/1 CK BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT
04.08.2018 Fauske Petter Fodstad NKK Int. Akl E/1
29.07.2018 Svolvær Vera Hübenthal Salten Brukshundklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-2
28.07.2018 Svolvær Zafra Sirik Vågan Hundeklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-2
15.07.2018 Råneå, Sverige Bjørn Fritz SvSR off Akl E CK
14.07.2018 Piteå, Sverige Phil Thompson SKK Int. Akl E/1 CK CERT
17.06.2018 Tromsø Olaf Knauber NKK Int. Akl E/1 CK BT-3
16.06.2018 Tromsø Saija Juutilainen Tromsø Hundeklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
10.06.2018 Bodø Martin Anton Baskaran Soto Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-1 BIS
09.06.2018 Bodø Yochai Barack Lifac Salten Brukshundklubb  Ukl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-2
03.06.2018 Horten Enriqe De La Morena Salukiutvalget i NMK Akl E/1 CK BT-4
02.06.2018 Melsomvik Georgios Kostopoulos NKK Nordic Akl E/1 CK BT-4
15.04.2018 Nordkjosbotn Colette Muldoon Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Nord-Norge Ukl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3
14.04.2018 Nordkjosbotn John Muldoon Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-2

2017

12.11.2017 Letohallen Monique Van Bremt Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Hedmark Jkl E/1
11.11.2017 Letohallen Jos De Cuyper Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb  Jkl E/1 CK BT-2
08.10.2017 Harstad Marja Talvitie Norsk Kennel Klub   Ukl E/1
13.08.2017 Mosjøen Frank Christiansen Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb   Jkl E/1
12.08.2017 Mosjøen Sean Delmar Vefsn Hundeklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3
05.08.2017 Leirfjord Eli-Marie Klepp Ytre Helgeland Hundeklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3
15.07.2017 Piteå, Sverige Hans Almgren SKK Int. Jkl E/3
02.07.2017 Trondheim Rodi Hübenthal Norsk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1 CK R-CERT
01.07.2017 Trondheim Agneta Doverholt Norsk Myndeklubb Trøndelag Jkl E/1 CK BT-4
04.06.2017 Bodø Calin Margineanu Meløy Hundeklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3 CERT
03.06.2017 Bodø Chris Zeniou Salten Brukshundklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3 CERT