Info

Kallenavn:
Født: 11. juni 2016
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Hvit/sort, particolor
Eier: Tone Mathiassen
Oppdretter: Anne-Berit Engebakken
Stamtavle >>

Amasoneland's Midsummer Titania

Utstillingsresultater

2020

1.3.2020 Eidsvoll Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Helin Tenson, Finland Akl V/3
29.2.2020 Eidsvoll Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia Akl E/2 CK BT-4 R-CERT

 

  2017             

  Dato Sted Dommer Arrangør Resultat
15.04.2017 Letohallen Carmen Navarro Guisado Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder VG 1.JKK                
30.04.2017 Letohallen Francisco R. Rodriguez Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 2.JKK                
03.06.2017 Hadeland Jennifer Dove Norsk Greyhound Klubb  EXC 1.JKK                
04.06.2017 Hadeland Nina Neswadba Norsk Myndeklubb  EXC 1.JKK                
24.06.2017 Hvam Videregående skole Sharon Kinney Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 2.JKK CK              
15.07.2017 Våler Saija Juutilainen Norsk Eurasierklubb EXC 2.JKK                
16.07.2017 Våler Eli Marie Klepp Norsk Eurasierklubb avd. Østlandet EXC 1.JKK                
19.08.2017 Lillehammer Mark Cocozza Norsk Kennel Klub VG 2.JKK                
27.08.2017 Drammen Jasna Matejcic Norsk Basenjiklubb EXC 1.JKK               BIR junior
11.11.2017 Letohallen Jos De Cuyper Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb  VG 2.JKK                
12.11.2017 Letohallen Monique Van Bremt Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Hedmark VG 2.JKK                
28.12.2017 Letohallen Dagmar Klein Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 2.UKK                

   2018             

  Dato Sted Dommer Arrangør Resultat
27.01.2018 Letohallen Branislav Rajic Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb  EXC 2.UKK                
28.01.2018 Letohallen George Schogol Norsk Grand Danios Klubb EXC 2.UKK                
03.03.2018 Letohallen Leif Lehman Jørgensen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK CERT 2.BTK          
04.03.2018 Letohallen Jussi Liimatainen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 1.UKK                
01.04.2018 Letohallen José Romão Klubben For Gårds- og Fjellhunder EXC 3.UKK                
28.04.2018 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 3.UKK CK              
29.04.2018 Letohallen Kitty Sjong Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb EXC 2.UKK                
19.05.2018 Gran, Hadeland Veronika Chrpova Kucerova Norsk Mynde Klubb EXC 3. UKK CK              
20.05.2018 Gran, Hadeland Katrin Raie Norsk Greyhound Klubb EXC 2. UKK CK R-CERT            
03.06.2018 Horten Enriqe De La Morena Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 2.AKK CK R-CERT            
14.07.2018 Våler Trevor Hiscock Norsk Eurasierklubb EXC 1.AKK CK R-CERT 3.BTK          
12.08.2018 Letohallen Susan Kealy Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb EXC 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR        
01.09.2018 Drammen Andre Van Den Broek Norsk Myndeklubb VG 4.AKK                

   2019             

  Dato Sted Dommer Arrangør Resultat
28.04.2019 Letohallen Carmen Navarro Guisado Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 2.AKK                
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 1.AKK CK              
08.06.2019 Gran Iren Naarits Norsk Greyhound Klubb G                  
09.06.2019 Gran Vittorio Passerino Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 4.AKK                
20.07.2019 Vålerbanen Branislav Rajic Norsk Eurasierklubb EXC 2.AKK                
11.08.2019 Letohallen Maija Mäkinen Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb  EXC 1.AKK                
18.08.2019 Lillehammer Rodi Hübenthal NKK Int. VG 1.AKK                
01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb VG 1.AKK                
19.10.2019 Mjøndalen Zorica Blomqvist Kongsberg Hundeklubb VG 2.AKK                
09.11.2019 Letohallen Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb  VG 3.AKK                
29.12.2019 Letohallen Erika Hofmann Gatti Mazoni Mendes Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 2.AKK