Info

Kallenavn: Gaby
Født: 18. januar 2000
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Grizzle
Eier: Elisabeth Espedal Hoogstrate
Oppdretter: Elisabeth Andersson, Sverige
Foto: Kristian Viken
Stamtavle >>

Avkom

Qirmizis J-kull
Qirmizi Jayyid male
Qirmizi Jehari male
Qirmizi Jeremy male
Qirmizi Jericho male
Qirmizi Joshua male
Qirmizi Jameeli male
Qirmizi Jezebel male

de Lunduki H-kull
Habib de Lunduki male
Haxim de Lunduki male
Hayat de Lunduki male
Hazrad de Lundukimale
Heydar de Lunduki male
Hirondelle de Lunduki male

de Lunduki G-kull
Ghalib de Lunduki male
Ghufran de Lunduki male
Gabana de Lunduki male
Gadi de Lunduki male
Gaia de Lunduki male
Gazelleh de Lunduki male
Gizella de Lunduki male

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2004: Nr. 1
Saluki Norge 2005: Nr. 11
Saluki Norge 2007: Nr. 8
Saluki Norge 2008: Nr. 18
Saluki Norge 2010: Nr. 8
Saluki Norge 2011: Nr. 20

C.I.B, NO Ch, SE Ch, NO W-04 Barakisch Narm Xubi de Lunduki

Barakisch Narm Xubi de Lunduki

Utstillingsresultater

 2000

28.10.2000 Eiger Huset Seamus Oates Dalane Hundeklubb 1 1. JKK HP 1. VK   CERT 1.BTK BIM        
11.11.2000 Leirvik Frances Hickey Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb 1 1. JKK HP 1. VK                

 2001

10.02.2001 Ølen Jack Peden Ølen Etne Vindafjord Hundeklubb 1 1. JKK HP 1. VK   CERT 1.BTK BIM        
07.04.2001 Stavanger Marion Spavin Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1. JKK HP 1. VK   CERT 1.BTK BIM        
02.06.2001 Borre Iveta Vojtekova Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1. UKK                    
03.06.2001 Borre Ingebjørg
Stenhaugen
Norsk Myndeklubb 1 1. UKK HP 5. VK                
29.07.2001 Tammsvik,
Sverige
Ken Allan Svenska Vinthundklubben 1 3. UKK     CK              
08.09.2001 Stavanger Ingebjørg
Stenhaugen
Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1. UKK HP 1. VK   CERT 1.BTK BIR CACIB      
10.11.2001 Stord Wera Hübenthal Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb 1 1. UKK HP 1. VK                
24.11.2001 Hamar Espen Engh Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1. UKK HP 2. VK CK   4.BTK          

 2002

23.03.2002 Stavanger Brenda Banbury Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.AKK   1. VK   CERT 1. BTK BIR   CHAMPIONAT    
11.05.2002 Kristiansand Eli-Marie Klepp Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR CACIB      
01.06.2002 Drammen Hjørdis
Espeland
Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   1. BTK BIM        
28.07.2002 Tammsvik,
Sverige
David Miller Svenska
Vinthundklubben
1                      
14.09.2002 Stavanger Tore Fossum Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR CACIB      
22.11.2002 Hamar G A Dymock Norsk Kennel Klub 1 6.CHKK     CK              

 2003

15.02.2003 Ølen Wera Hübenthal Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord 1 1.CHKK     CK   3. BTK BIR        
12.04.2003 Stavanger Jouko
Leiviskä
Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR        
13.09.2003 Stavanger Bjørg Foss Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   3. BTK          

 2004

14.02.2004 Ølen Lotte
Jørgensen
Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR        
03.04.2004 Stavanger Horst Kliebenstein Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR        
08.05.2004 Kristiansand Paula Heikkinen-lehkonen Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   2. BTK   R-CACIB      
22.05.2004 Haugesund Marion Spavin Haugesund og Omegn Hundeklubb 1 2.CHKK     CK   3. BTK          
29.05.2004 Sundvollen Jarmo Vuorinen Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   1. BTK BIR        
30.05.2004 Sundvollen Darko Petreski Norsk Myndeklubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   1. BTK BIR        
25.07.2004 Tammsvik,
Sverige
Janet Buchanan Svenska
vinthundklubben
1 5.AKK     CK              
29.07.2004 Ronneby,
Sverige
Martha Heine Svenska
Kennelklubben
1 1.AKK     CK CERT 1. BTK BIM CACIB CHAMPIONAT    
30.07.2004 Ronneby,
Sverige
Allan Pepper Svenska
Kennelklubben
1                      
31.07.2004 Ronneby,
Sverige
Lisbeth Mach Svenska
Kennelklubben
1                      
01.08.2004 Ronneby,
Sverige
Kenneth Edh Svenska
Kennelklubben
1                      
14.08.2004 Oslo Lotta Brun Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK         1.BTK BIR CACIB      
11.09.2003 Stavanger Kenneth Edh Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   1. BTK BIR CACIB      
19.11.2003 Hamar Ingebjørg
Stenhaugen
Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   1. BTK BIM CACIB      

 2005

12.02.2005 Ølen Luis Pinto Texeira Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord 1 1.CHKK     CK   1.BTK BIR        
19.03.2005 Stavanger Dominic
Harris
Sør-rogaland Brukshund-klubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   2.BTK          
14.05.2005 Sundvollen Denise Courtney Norsk Myndeklubb 1 2.CHKK     CK   3.BTK          
15.05.2005 Sundvollen Marie-Christine
Delabelle
Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1.CHKK     CK   3.BTK          
31.07.2005 Tammsvik,
Sverige
Sharon Kinney Svenska
Vinthundklubben
1 1.CHKK     CK   3.BTK          
13.08.2005 Oslo Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.CHKK     CK   4. BTK          

 2007

10.02.2007 Ølen Kirsti Lummelampi Ølen - Etne - Vindafjord Hundeklubb 1 1.CHKK CK   2. BTK          
28.04.2007 Hillerød,
Danmark
  Dansk Kennel Klub 1       3. BTK          
05.05.2007 Stavanger Rajic Branislav Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.VTKK CK   1. BTK BIR        
12.05.2007 Kristiansand Orietta Zilli Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          
26.05.2007 Hurdal George Kostopoulos Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          
27.05.2007 Hurdal Iren Naarits Norsk Myndeklubb 1 1 VTKK CK   4. BTK          
07.07.2007 Oltedal Åke Cronander Norsk Japansk Spisshund Klubb 1 2.VTKK CK   1. BTK BIR        
13.07.2007 Tvååker,
Sverige
Karin Ashe Svenska
Kennelklubben
1 1.CHKK CK   2. BTK          
14.07.2007 Tvååker,
Sverige
Kirsti Lummelampi Svenska
Kennelklubben
1 1.CHKK CK   1. BTK BIM        
29.07.2007 Mariefred,
Sverige
Carolyn Potts Svenska
Vinthundklubben
1 2.CHKK CK   3. BTK          

 2008

12.04.2008 Stavanger Rita Kadike-Skadina Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          
03.05.2008 Kristiansand Henrik Johansson Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          
10.05.2008 Hurdal Vojtek Vlastislav Norsk Myndeklubb 1 2.VTKK                
11.05.2008 Hurdal Dagmar Kenis Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1.VTKK CK   2. BTK          
24.05.2008 Haugesund Åke Sjøstrøm Haugesund og Omegn Hundeklubb 1 1.VTKK HP              
25.06.2008 Haugesund Lena Stålhanske Karmøy Hundeklubb 1 1.VTKK CK   2. BTK          
14.06.2008 Oltedal Arne Foss Norsk Japansk Spisshund Klubb 1 1.VTKK CK   2. BTK          
15.06.2008 Oltedal Harto Stockmari Norsk Japansk Spisshund Klubb 1 1.VTKK HP              
05.07.2008 Stockholm,
Sverige
Bo Bengtson Svenska
Kennelklubben
1 3.VTKK CK              
12.07.2008 Lövudden,
Sverige
Karin Hedberg Svenska
Salukiringen
1                  
13.07.2008 Lövudden,
Sverige
Saija Juutilainen Svenska
Vinthundklubben
1 4.VTKK CK              
17.08.2008 Linderud Alan Ewles Norsk Myndeklubb 1 1.VTKK CK              
13.09.2008 Rogaland Carlos Fernandez Renau Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          

 2009

21.03.2009 Bergen Knut Fr Blütecher Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.VTKK CK   2. BTK          
01.05.2009 Orre Ligita Zake Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.VTKK CK              
30.05.2009 Hurdal Barbara Ruth Smith Norsk Greyhound Klubb 1 1.VTKK HP              
31.05.2009 Hurdal Wilfride
Schwerm-hahne
Norsk Myndeklubb 1 1.VTKK CK              
15.08.2009 Oslo Lotte Jørgensen Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK          
16.08.2009 Linderud Deric Aube Norsk Myndeklubb 1 2.VTKK CK              

 2010

01.05.2010 Stavanger Hans Almgren Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb 1 1.VTKK CK   2. BTK          
08.05.2010 Kristiansand Diogo Ramalho Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1. VTKK CK           BIR veteran
25.06.2010 Herning,
Danmark
Tamás Jakkel Dansk Kennel Klub 1 4.VTKK Exc              
31.07.2010 Lövudden,
Sverige
Mary Parker Svenska
Salukiringen
1 4.VTKK              
01.08.2010 Lövudden,
Sverige
Valerie Hamilton Svenska
Vinthundklubben
1                
04.09.2010 Lier Ken Allan Salukiutvalget i
Norsk Myndeklubb
1 2.VTKK CK   4. BTK          
05.09.2010 Lier Diana Allan Norsk Myndeklubb 1 2.VTKK CK            
13.11.2010 Stord Matti Tuominen Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb 1 1.VTKK CK   3. BTK       BIR veteran
BIS 4 veteran
27.11.2010 Lillestrøm Saija Juutilainen Norsk Kennel Klub 1 1. VTKK CK   3. BTK       BIM Veteran

2011 

20.08.2011 Lier Juan Carlos Vasconsellos Salukiutvalget i Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.VTKK CK   4. BTK       BIM veteran
 
21.08.2011 Bjerke Knut F. Blütecher Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 1.VTKK CK           BIR veteran
 

 2012

19.08.2012 Lier Starr White Salukiutvalget i Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.VTKK CK            
BIM veteran

 2013

25.08.2013 Lillestrøm Meike DeHaney Salukiutvalget i Norsk Myndeklubb VG 3.VTKK