Info

Kallenavn: Benny
Født: 12. januar 2014
Kjønn: Hannhund
Farge: Lys krem
Eier: Joanna Engvik
Oppdretter: Joanna Engvik
Stamtavle >>

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 10
Saluki Norge 2019: Nr. 10

Benjamin av Min Tera

Benjamin av Min Tera

Utstillingsresultater

2020

02.02.2020 Letohallen Marianne Holmli, Norge Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BH 3

 2014

26.10.2014 Eidsvoll Saija Juutilainen Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb VG 1.JKK CK R-CERT 2.BHK          
08.11.2014 Kongsberg Hans Almgren Kongsberg Hundeklubb VG 1.JKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR        
14.11.2014 Lillestrøm Bitte Ahrens Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 2.JKK                
15.11.2014 Lillestrøm Martin Croeser Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 1.JKK CK R-CERT         NORDJV-14

 2015

08.02.2015 Exporama, Hellerud Tina Taulos Norsk Boxerklubb EXC 1.JKK CK CERT 3.BHK          
26.04.2015 Letohallen Timothy Finney Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.UKK                
10.05.2015 Ålesund Nicklas Eriksson Norsk Kennel Klub VG 1.UKK                
09.08.2015 Råde Harri Lehkonen Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIR     BIG-1 3.BIS
23.08.2015 Gjøvik Antonio Di Lorenzo Gjøvik Hundeklubb EXC 1.AKK CK   2.BHK          

 2016

14.05.2016 Gran Alain Dumortier Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.AKK CK R-CERT 2.BHK          
04.06.2016 Drammen Lotta Brun Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 3.AKK CK              
26.06.2016 Råde Markuu Kipina Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIR     BIG-4  
21.08.2016 Sopot, Polen Tomasz Kuszyk ZKWP, Int. EXC     CERT 2.BHK        
19.11.2016 Lillestrøm Maija Lehtonen Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 1.AKK CK              

 2017

28.12.2017 Letohallen Dagmar Klein Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIM        

 2018

28.01.2018 Letohallen George Schogol Norsk Grand Danios Klubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIR        
03.06.2018 Horten Enriqe De La Morena Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 1.AKK CK   3.BHK          
28.07.2018 Råde Jokisilta Hannelie Moss og Omegn Hundeklubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIR     BIG-1  
01.09.2018 Slupsk,
Polen
Marta Koscianska ZKWP Nat. EXC 1.AKK   CERT 1.BHK BIR     BIG-2  
02.09.2018 Slupsk,
Polen
Andrzej Szutkiewicz ZKWP Nat. EXC 1.UKK   CERT 1.BHK BIR   CHAMPIONAT    
27.10.2018 Kongsberg Hanne Laine Jensen Kongsberg Hundeklubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BHK BIR     BIG-4  
17.11.2018 Poznan,
Polen
Sei-Ichro Ishimaru ZKWP Int. EXC 1.AKK   CERT            
18.11.2018 Poznan,
Polen
Tadeusz Chwalny ZKWP Int. EXC 1.AKK   CERT            
29.12.2018 Letohallen Donne Lucas Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 4.CHKK CK              

 2019

20.01.2019 Letohallen Guenther Ehrenreich Norsk Grand Danois Klubb  EXC 1.CHKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR        
03.03.2019 Letohallen Zafra Sirik Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Oslo/ Akershus EXC 1.CHKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR     BIG-3  
25.05.2019 Leszno,
Polen
Ludovica Salamon ZKWP Int. EXC 3.CHKK                
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 4.CHKK CK              
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 4.CHKK CK              
27.07.2019 Råde Shaun Watson Drøbak Hundeklubb   EXC 1.CHKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIM        
01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.CHKK CK R-CERT 2.BHK          
10.11.2019 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb  EXC 1.CHKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIM        
15.11.2019 Lillestrøm Bart Scheerens NKK Nordic Norsk vinner EXC 4.CHKK CK              
29.12.2019 Letohallen Erika Hofmann Gatti Mazoni Mendes Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 2.CHKK CK R-CERT