Info

Kallenavn: Quinie
Født: 27. juli 2016
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Rød
Eier: Annelise Wettergreen
Oppdretter: Nicklas Eriksson & Ingunn Solberg Eriksson, Sverige
Stamtavle >>

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 18

NO Ch, DK Ch Qirmizi Quinnelle

Qirmizi Quinnelle

Utstillingsresultater

 2017

30.04.2017 Letohallen Francisco Rodriguez Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.JKK                
29.04.2017 Letohallen Javinder Singh Pawar Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb  EXC 1.JKK CK   3.BTK          
03.06.2017 Hadeland Jennifer Dove Norsk Greyhound Klubb  VG 2.JKK                
04.06.2017 Hadeland Nina Neswadba Norsk Myndeklubb  EXC 2.JKK                
11.06.2017 Ekeberg Anca Giura Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 1.JKK CK R-CERT            
24.06.2017 Hvam VGS Sharon Kinney Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 1.JKK CK CERT           BIS Junior
29.07.2017 Strömsholm, Sverige Molly Rue Steele SvSR national EXC                  
30.07.2017 Strömsholm, Sverige John Walton Haddon SvVK national VG                  
19.08.2017 Lillehammer Mark Cocozza Norsk Kennel Klub EXC 1.JKK                
24.09.2017 København Rudi Brandt Dansk Kennel Klub EXC 1.JKK                
14.10.2017 Charlotte Høier Norsk Schipperke Klubb EXC 1.JKK CK   3.BTK         BIR Junior
28.10.2017 Kongsberg Leif Herman Wilberg Kongsberg Hundeklubb VG 2.JKK                
04.11.2017 Herning, Danmark Tuire Okkola Dansk Kennel Klub EXC 2.JKK                
05.11.2017 Herning, Danmark Lokodi Csaba Zsolt Dansk Kennel Klub EXC 2.JKK                
18.11.2017 Lillestrøm Wim Wiersma Norsk Kennel Klubb EXC 3.JKK                
28.12.2017 Letohallen Dagmar Klein Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.UKK CK R-CERT            

 2018

13.01.2018 Melsomvik Antonio De Lorenzo Sandefjord Hundeklubb EXC 1.UKK                
27.01.2018 Letohallen Branislav Rajic Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb  EXC 1.UKK                
28.01.2018 Letohallen George Schogol Norsk Grand Danios Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK CERT 3.BTK          
03.03.2018 Letohallen Leif Lehman Jørgensen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 2.UKK                
04.03.2018 Letohallen Jussi Liimatainen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb VG 2.UKK                
01.04.2018 Letohallen José Romão Klubben For Gårds- og Fjellhunder EXC 1.UKK CK   2.BTK          
28.04.2018 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 2.UKK CK   4.BTK          
29.04.2018 Letohallen Kitty Sjong Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb EXC 3.UKK                
05.05.2018 Ålesund Dianne Degryze NKK Nordic VG 1.UKK                
19.05.2018 Hadeland Veronika Chrpova Kucerova Norsk Mynde Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK   4.BTK          
20.05.2018 Hadeland Katrin Raie Norsk Greyhound Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK   2.BTK          
02.06.2018 Melsomvik Georgios Kostopoulos NKK Nordic EXC 2.AKK                
01.07.2018 Trondheim Tatjana Urek NKK Int. EXC 2.UKK CK R-CERT            
27.07.2018 Eskiltuna,
Sverige
Deric Aube SvSR Off EXC                  
28.07.2018 Eskiltuna,
Sverige
Shuichi Suda SvSR Off EXC                  
29.07.2018 Strômsholm, Sverige Robert Stein SvVK Off EXC 3.AKK CK              
01.09.2018 Drammen Andre Van Den Broek Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 3.AKK                
16.09.2018 Rogaland Leni Finne NKK Int. EXC 2.AKK                
16.11.2018 Lillestrøm Bjorn Fritz NKK Nordic EXC 1.AKK CK              
18.11.2018 Lillestrøm Jon Cole NKK Int. EXC 2.AKK                
29.12.2018 Letohallen Donne Lucas Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 2.AKK                

 2019

03.01.2019 Gøteborg, Sverige Svend Løvenkjær SKK Int. EXC 3.AKK                
04.01.2019 Gøteborg, Sverige Gabril Valdez SKK Nordic EXC 3.AKK CK              
03.03.2019 Letohallen Zafra Sirik Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Oslo/ Akershus EXC 2.AKK CK R-CERT 2.BTK          
16.03.2019 Kristiansand Nina Karlsdotter NKK Int. EXC 2.AKK                
06.04.2019 Bergen Knut Blütecher NKK Nordic EXC 1.AKK CK CERT 3.BTK     CHAMPIONAT    
27.04.2019 Letohallen Lisbeth Mach Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb EXC 3.CHKK                
17.08.2019 Bornholm, Danmark Gunnar Nymann DKK Int. EXC 3.CHKK CK CERT 3.BTK     CHAMPIONAT    
18.08.2019 Bornholm, Danmark Tamás Jakkel DKK Int. EXC 1.CHKK CK   1.BTK BIM        
25.08.2019 Ljungskile, Sverige Bertil Lundgren SKK nat. EXC 2.CHKK                
01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 3.CHKK CK              
10.11.2019 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb  EXC 2.CHKK CK              
15.11.2019 Lillestrøm Bart Scheerens NKK Nordic Norsk vinner EXC                  
16.11.2019 Lillestrøm John Palmer NKK Int. EXC