Info

Kallenavn: Caliana
Født: 02. mai 2012
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Black/silver
Eier: Geir Land & Kenneth Karlsen
Oppdretter: Geir Land & Kenneth Karlsen
Foto: Geir Land
Stamtavle >>

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2020: Nr. 3
Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 1
Saluki Norge 2017: Nr. 8
Saluki Norge 2016: Nr. 2
Saluki Norge 2015: Nr. 2
Saluki Norge 2014: Nr. 4
Saluki Norge 2013: Nr. 10

Årets mestvinnende saluki på NKK utstillinger

Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 4
Saluki Norge 2016: Nr. 4
Saluki Norge 2014: Nr. 4

N SE DK UCh Sinaxs Caliana

Sinaxs Caliana

Utstillingsresultater

2021

20.11.2021 Sandefjord Lisbeth Campbell NKK Nord. Vkl E/1 CK BT-2 R-NORDIC CERT BIR VETERAN
09.10.2021 Kongsberg Anne Livø Buvik Kongsberg Hundeklubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-3 BIR-VETERAN
26.09.2021 Oppdal Åke Cronander Oppdal Hundeklubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIR-VETERAN BIG-1 BIS-4 BIS-VETERAN
25.09.2021 Oppdal Eva Nielsen Norsk Miniature American Shepherd Klubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-3
22.08.2021 Lillehammer Marit Sunde NKK Nord. Vkl E/2 CK BT-4
21.08.2021 Lillehammer Lena Persson Salukiutvalget i NMK Ckl E/1 CK BT-3 BIM Veteran
04.07.2021 Trondheim Brit Schøne Brodwall NKK Int. Vkl E/1 CK
03.07.2021 Trondheim Bjørg Foss Norsk Myndeklubb Trøndelag Vkl E/1 CK BT-3 BIR-VETERAN BIG-1 VETERAN
05.06.2021 Sandefjord Svein Bjarne Helgesen NKK Int. Vkl E/1 CK BT-2

2020

13.09.2020 Oppdal Svein Bjarne Helgesen Oppdal Hundeklubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
12.09.2020 Oppdal Børge Espeland Norsk Miniature American Shepherd Klubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
06.09.2020 Drammen Bjørg Foss Norsk Greyhoundklubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-3
05.09.2020 Drammen Knut Fr Blütecher Norsk Myndeklubb Vkl E/1 CK BT-3
29.08.2020 Rogaland Børge Espeland NKK Int. Vkl E/1 CK BT-3
15.08.2020 Lillehammer Brit Schøne Brodwall NKK Nord. Vkl E/1 CK BT-4
27.06.2020 Trondheim Frank Christiansen NKK Int. Vkl E/1 CK

2019

01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E
18.08.2019 Lillehammer Rodi Hübenthal NKK Int. Chkl E/4
28.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Erin Brown SvSR Chkl E/4
27.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Eric Steel SvSR Chkl E
29.06.2019 Malvik Markku Mähonen Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag Chkl E/3 CK
09.06.2019 Gran Vittorio Passerino Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/4 CK
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl VG
16.02.2019 Marie Gadolin NKK Nord. Chkl E/3 CK
15.02.2019 Nicklas Eriksson NKK Int Chkl E/2 CK BT-3
20.01.2019 Letohallen Guenther Ehrenreich Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM

2018

29.12.2018 Letohallen Donne Lucas Norsk Doberman Klubb Chkl E/3 CK
18.11.2018 Lillestrøm Jon Cole NKK Int. Chkl E/3 CK
16.11.2018 Lillestrøm Bjorn Fritz NKK Nord. Chkl E/3 CK
10.11.2018 Letohallen Tarmo Viirtelå Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-4
23.09.2018 Oppdal Gunnar Nymann Oppdal Hundeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
22.09.2018 Oppdal Laurent Heinesche Gauldal Hundeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
01.09.2018 Drammen Andre Van Der Broek Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
18.08.2018 Lillehammer Jelena Kruus NKK Int. Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CACIB
15.07.2018 Våler Miklos Levente Norsk Eurasierklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
14.07.2018 Våler Trevor Hiscock Norsk Eurasierklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
07.07.2018 Tvååker, Sverige Micael Nilsson SKK Nat. Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
06.07.2018 Tvååker, Sverige Lyn Appleby SKK Nord. Chkl E/2
01.07.2018 Trondheim Tatjana Urek NKK Int. Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CACIB
30.06.2018 Trondheim Per Lundstrøm Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag Chkl E/1 CK BT-3
03.06.2018 Horten Enriqe De La Morena Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl E/1 CK BT-3
20.05.2018 Gran Katrin Raie Norsk Greyhound Klubb Chkl E/4 CK
19.05.2018 Gran Veronika Chrpova Kucerova Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
29.04.2018 Letohallen Kitty Sjong Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-4
28.04.2018 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Dobermann Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
01.04.2018 Letohallen José Romão Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder Chkl E/2 CK
18.03.2018 Kristiansand George Schogol NKK Int. Chkl E/1 CK BT-3 CACIB
04.03.2018 Letohallen Jussi Liimatainen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG
17.02.2017 Boris Baic NKK Nord. Chkl E/2

2017

28.12.2017 Letohallen Dagmar Klein Norsk Dobermann Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3
18.11.2017 Lillestrøm Wim Wiersma Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E
06.08.2017 Svenstavik, Sverige Marie Gadolin SKK Int. Chkl E/2 CK
05.08.2017 Svenstavik, Sverige Sade Hohteri SvVK nat. Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
29.07.2017 Ransâter, Sverige Carl Gunnar Stafberg SKK Int. Chkl E
02.07.2017 Trondheim Rodi Hübenthal Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-2 CACIB
01.07.2017 Trondheim Agneta Doverholt Norsk Myndeklubb Trøndelag Chkl E/4
24.06.2017 Hvam Sharon Kinney Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl E/4 CK
11.06.2017 Oslo Anca Giura Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/3 CK BT-4
04.06.2017 Gran Nina Neswadba Norsk Myndeklubb  Chkl E/4
03.06.2017 Gran Jennifer Dove Norsk Greyhound Klubb Chkl E/4
29.04.2017 Letohallen Javinder Singh Pawar Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Chkl E/2
19.03.2017 Kristiansand Säde Hohteri Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/3 CK
05.03.2017 Letohallen Charlotte Høier Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
18.02.2017 Miklós Levente Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/2 CK
21.01.2017 Letohallen Saija Juutilainen Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-4
06.01.2017 Gøteborg, Sverige Arvid Göransson My Dog - SKK Int. Chkl E
05.01.2017 Gøteborg, Sverige Nina Karlsdotter My Dog - SKK Int. Chkl E/4 CK

2016

28.12.2016 Letohallen György Tesics Norsk Dobermann Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
19.11.2016 Lillestrøm Maija Lehtonen Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E
04.09.2016 Drammen Ingela Kyrklund Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/3 CK BT-3
14.08.2016 Lillehammer Nikola Smolic Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR CACIB
30.07.2016 Ransâter, Sverige Horst Kliebenstein SKK Int. Chkl E
09.07.2016 Tvååker, Sverige Gerard Jipping SKK Nat. Chkl E
08.07.2016 Tvååker, Sverige Bitte Ahrens SKK Int. Chkl VG
03.07.2016 Trondheim Hanne Berit Husby Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/3 CK
02.07.2016 Trondheim Nicklas Eriksson Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
05.06.2016 Drammen Knut Fr. Blütecher Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/4 CK
04.06.2016 Drammen Lotta Brun Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl E/3 CK
17.04.2016 Bergen Marie-Christine Delabelle Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIS-2
16.04.2016 Bergen Jochen H. Eberhardt Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
13.03.2016 Kristiansand Miklós Levente Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
20.02.2016 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CACIB
10.01.2016 Gøteborg, Sverige Agneta Kappers My Dog - SKK Int. Chkl E/2 CK BT-3
09.01.2016 Gøteborg, Sverige Jose M.Vidal My Dog - SKK Int. Chkl E

2015

31.12.2015 Letohallen Erodotos Neofytou Norsk Dobermann Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-2
17.10.2015 Hamar Petter Fogstad Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/4
27.09.2015 Rogaland Annika Ulltveit-Moe Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/3 CK BT-3
05.09.2015 Lillestrøm Juan Carlos Vasconsellos Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E
04.09.2015 Lillestrøm Brian Duggan Salukiutvalget i NMK Chkl E
30.08.2015 Støren Christopher Coppel Norsk Lagotto Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
29.08.2015 Støren Myrna Shiboleth Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
23.08.2015 Broholm, Danmark Stephen Wheeler Myndeklubben Chkl E
22.08.2015 Broholm, Danmark Olaf Knauber Myndeklubben Chkl E
16.08.2015 Drammen Espen Engh Norsk Basenjiklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
15.08.2015 Drammen Zafra Sirik Norsk Leonberger Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-3
25.07.2015 Ransäter, Sverige William Usherwood SKK Int. Chkl E/2 CK BT-4
11.07.2015 Tvååker, Sverige Tino Peharl SKK Nat. Chkl E/3 CK
10.07.2015 Tvååker, Sverige Christophe Coppel SKK Int. Chkl E
05.07.2015 Trondheim Kirsti Louhi Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/3
04.07.2015 Trondheim Knut Blütecher Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
21.06.2015 Vejen, Danmark Berri Beare DKK Int. Chkl E/4 CK BT-4
20.06.2015 Vejen, Danmark Inga Siil DKK Int. Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR CACIB
14.06.2015 Oppdal Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Oppdal Hundeklubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
13.06.2015 Oppdal Wera Hübental Romsdal Hundeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-3
06.06.2015 Drammen Torbjörn Skaar Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
24.05.2015 Gran Göran Bodegård Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
23.05.2015 Gran Andreja Novak Norsk Greyhound Klubb Chkl E/4 CK BT-4
25.04.2015 Letohallen Marion Finney Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Chkl E/3
12.04.2015 Bergen Hannele Jokisilta Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM
11.04.2015 Manger Louis Dehaes Irsk Ulvehundklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-4
08.03.2015 Letohallen John Walsh Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb, Oslo/Akershus Chkl E/3
07.03.2015 Letohallen Avi Marshak Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
22.02.2015 Knut Fr. Blütecher Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
08.02.2015 Hellerud Tina Taulos Norsk Boxerklubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
07.02.2015 Hellerud Pedro Sanches Dellerue Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb Chkl E/2 CK BT-2
04.01.2015 Gøteborg, Sverige Frank Sabella Svenska Kennelklubben Chkl E
03.01.2015 Gøteborg, Sverige Ligita Zake Svenska Kennelklubben Chkl E

2014

28.12.2014 Letohallen Andi Hudono Norsk Doberman Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG BIS-2
15.11.2014 Lillestrøm Martin Croeser Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E
14.11.2014 Lillestrøm Bitte Ahrens Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E
02.11.2014 Herning, Danmark Javor Davor Dansk Kennel Klub - Dansk Vinner Chkl E/2 CK BT-3
01.11.2014 Herning, Danmark Lilian Christensen Dansk Kennel Klub Int. Chkl E/2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
26.10.2014 Eidsvoll Saija Juutilainen Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-3
13.09.2014 Stavanger Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR CACIB
07.09.2014 Drammen Per Lundstrøm Norsk Myndeklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-2
31.08.2014 Støren Paula Heikkinen-Lehkone Norsk Lagotto Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
30.08.2014 Støren Francesco Cochetti Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
17.08.2014 Oslo Göran Bodegård Norsk Kennel Klub Chkl E/4 CK
16.08.2014 Drammen Michael Williams Salukiutvalget v.NMK Chkl E Beste Hode og Uttrykk
03.08.2014 Jönköping, Sverige Guido Schäfer Svenska Kennelklubben Akl E/1 CK BT-4 CERT CHAMPIONAT
02.08.2014 Jönköping, Sverige Anette Edlander Svenska Kennelklubben Int Akl E/1 CK BT-4 R-CERT
27.07.2014 Ransäter, Sverige Leif Lehmann Jørgensen Svenska Kennelklubben Akl E/1
13.07.2014 Vålerbanen Francesco Cochetti Norsk Eurasierklubb Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR
12.07.2014 Vålerbanen Hans Almgren Norsk Eurasierklubb avd. Østfold  Chkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR BIG-4
06.07.2014 Trondheim Tina Permo Norsk Kennel Klub Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CERT CACIB CHAMPIONAT
05.07.2014 Trondheim Bjørg Foss Norsk Myndeklubb avd Trøndelag Akl E/1 CK BT-4 R-CERT
22.06.2014 Vejen, Danmark Rudi Brandt Dansk Kennel Klub Akl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR CERT CACIB
21.06.2014 Vejen, Danmark Birte Scheel Dansk Kennel Klub Akl E/2 CK BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB
08.06.2014 Gran Marie Gadolin Norsk Greyhoundklubb Akl E/1 CK BT-4 R-CERT
07.06.2014 Gran Gabriel Valdez Norsk Myndeklubb Akl E/2 CK R-CERT
01.06.2014 Ljungbyhed, Sverige Denise Garratt Svenska Salukiringen Akl E CK
31.05.2014 Ljungbyhed, Sverige Trevor Hiscock FCI EURO SIGHTHOUND SHOW Akl E/2 CK BT-4 R-CERT
06.04.2014 Ytre Arna Fabrikker Bjørg Foss Irsk Ulvehundklubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-1 BIR CERT
05.04.2014 Bergen Sigrid Jarmer Norsk Kennel Klub Ukl E/1 CK BT-3 R-CERT
29.03.2014 Letohallen Colette Muldoon Norsk Doberman Klub Ukl E/1 CK BT-3 CERT
15.03.2014 Kristiansand Svante Frisk Norsk Kennel Klub Ukl E/1 CK BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB
22.02.2014 Kari Granaas-Hansen Norsk Kennel Klub Ukl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CERT CACIB
26.01.2014 Hellerud Branislav Rajic Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT

2013

28.12.2013 Letohallen Frank Kane Norsk Dobermann Klub Ukl E/1 CK BT-4
16.11.2013 Lillestrøm Claudio De Giuliani Norsk Kennel Klub Ukl E/2 CK
27.10.2013 Letohallen Benny Blid von Schedvin Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-4 R-CERT
26.10.2013 Letohallen Karl-Erik Johansson Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Ukl E/1 CK BT-4 R-CERT
25.08.2013 Lillestrøm Meike DeHaney Salukiutvalget i Norsk Myndeklubb Ukl E/1 BIS Unghund
24.08.2013 Oslo Åge Gjetnes Norsk Kennel Klub Ukl E/1 CK CERT
28.07.2013 Tammsvik, Sverige Lena Stålhandske Svenska Vinthundklubben Jkl E
14.07.2013 Vålerbanen Malgorzata Supronowicz Åsnes og Omegn Hundeklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-3 R-CERT
13.07.2013 Vålerbanen Miklos Levente Norsk Eurasierklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-1 BIM CERT
07.07.2013 Trondheim Ingela Kyrklund Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag Jkl E/1 CK R-CERT
06.07.2013 Trondheim Gerard Jipping Norsk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1 CK
30.06.2013 Gjøvik Eli-Marie Klepp Gjøvik Hundeklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT
22.06.2013 Oppdal Benny Blid Von Schedvin Oppdal Hundeklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT
01.06.2013 Drammen Eli-Marie Klepp Norsk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1 CK BT-4 CERT
19.05.2013 Gran Jerry Robertson Norsk Myndeklubb Jkl E/3
18.05.2013 Gran Jarmo Vourinen Norsk Greyhoundklubb Jkl E/2
05.05.2013 Roskilde, Danmark Saija Juutilainen Dansk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1 CK BT-4
04.05.2013 Roskilde, Danmark Matti Tuominen Dansk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1
28.04.2013 Letohallen György Tesics Norsk Dobermann Klub Jkl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT
27.04.2013 Letohallen Jose Vidal Montero Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Jkl E/2
23.02.2013 Peter F. Berchtold Norsk Kennel Klub Jkl E/1 CK
10.02.2013 Hellerud Saija Juutilainen Norsk Boxerklubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT
09.02.2013 Hellerud Charlotte Høier Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb Jkl E/1 CK BT-2 CERT