Info

Kallenavn: 
Født: 17. april 2017
Kjønn: Tispe
Farge: Grizzle
Eier: Geir Tore Land & Kenneth Karlsen
Oppdretter: Marie Palmqvist, Sverige
Stamtavle >>

Årets utstillingssaluki

Saluki Norge 2018: Nr. 6
Saluki Norge 2019: Nr. 4

NO Ch Ta'zim Kalilah Sinaxs

Ta'zim Kalilah Sinaxs

Utstillingsresultater

2020

29.2.2020 Eidsvoll Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Chkl E/1 CK BIR
02.02.2020 Letohallen Marianne Holmli, Norge Norsk Grand Danois Klubb Chkl E/2 CK BT 3
01.02.2020 Letohallen Marianne Holm, Finland Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Oslo/Akershus Chkl E/1 CK BIR

 2019

20.01.2019 Letohallen Guenther Ehrenreich Norsk Grand Danois Klubb  EXC 4.UKK CK CERT 3.BTK          
15.02.2019 Nicklas Eriksson NKK Int. EXC 1.UKK CK   4.BTK          
16.02.2019 Marie Gadolin NKK Nordic EXC 1.UKK CK CERT 2.BTK   NORD R-CERT      
02.03.2019 Letohallen João Vasco Poças Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR     BIG-3  
16.03.2019 Kristiansand Nina Karlsdotter NKK Int. EXC 1.UKK CK R-CERT 2.BTK   R-CACIB      
21.04.2019 Letohallen Zlatko Jojkic Klubben For Gårds- og Fjellhunder EXC 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR   Champ    
27.04.2019 Letohallen Lisbeth Mach Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb EXC 1.AKK CK   1.BTK BIR        
28.04.2019 Letohallen Carmen Navarro Guisado Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.AKK CK   2.BTK          
10.05.2019 Roskilde, Danmark Charlotte Høier DKK Nordic EXC 2.AKK CK              
11.05.2019 Roskilde, Danmark Leila Kärkäs DKK Int. EXC 1.AKK CK R-CERT 4.BTK          
12.05.2019 Roskilde, Danmark Tomas Rohlin DKK Int. EXC 1.AKK                
01.06.2019 Horten Johanne Mahon Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 2.CHKK CK             Beste Hode og Uttrykk
02.06.2019 Melsomvik Per Lundstrøm NKK Nordic EXC 2.CHKK CK   2.BTK   NORD R-CERT      
08.06.2019 Gran Iren Naarits Norsk Greyhound Klubb EXC                  
09.06.2019 Gran Vittorio Passerino Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 3.CHKK CK   4.BTK          
21.06.2019 Vejen, Danmark Tomas Hehir DKK Nordic EXC 4.CHKK                
22.06.2019 Vejen, Danmark Lesley Hiltz DKK Int. EXC   CK              
23.06.2019 Vejen, Danmark Lisbet Utke Ramsing DKK Int. EXC                  
29.06.2019 Malvik Markku Mähonen Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag VG                  
30.06.2019 Trondheim Ludovica Salamon NKK Int. EXC 4.CHKK CK   4.BTK          
27.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Eric Steel SvSR Off EXC 2.CHKK CK R-CERT 3.BTK          
28.07.2019 Strömsholm, Sverige Erin Brown SvVK Off VG                  
18.08.2019 Lillehammer Rodi Hübenthal NKK Int. EXC 1.CHKK CK   1.BTK BIM CACIB      
01.09.2019 Drammen Roberto Forsoni Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 2.CHKK CK   3.BTK          
15.11.2019 Lillestrøm Bart Scheerens NKK Nordic Norsk vinner EXC 2.CHKK CK   2.BTK   NORD R-CERT      
16.11.2019 Lillestrøm John Palmer NKK Int. EXC 2.CHKK CK   2.BTK   R-CACIB      
29.12.2019 Letohallen Erika Hofmann Gatti Mazoni Mendes Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 2.CHKK CK   3.BTK   R-CACIB      

 2018

04.03.2018 Letohallen Jussi Liimatainen Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 1.JKK                
01.04.2018 Letohallen José Romão Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder EXC 1.JKK CK CERT 3,BTK          
28.04.2018 Letohallen Gabriel Valdez Norsk Dobermann Klub EXC 1.JKK CK CERT 3.BTK          
29.04.2018 Letohallen Kitty Sjong Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb EXC 1.JKK CK   2.BTK         BIS-3 Jr
05.05.2018 Ålesund Dianne Degryze NKK Nord. EXC 1.JKK CK CERT 2.BTK        
19.05.2018 Gran, Hadeland Veronika Chrpova Kucerova Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.JKK CK              
20.05.2018 Gran, Hadeland Katrin Raie Norsk Greyhound Klubb EXC 2 JKK CK              
26.05.2018 Nybygda Mr. T Griffin Norsk Shih Tzu Klubb EXC 1.JKK CK   2.BTK          
27.05.2018 Nybygda Darko Korosec Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb EXC 1 JKK CK   1.BTK BIR        
02.06.2018 Melsomvik Georgios Kostopoulos NKK Nordic EXC 3.JKK                
03.06.2018 Horten Enriqe De La Morena Salukiutvalget i NMK EXC 3.JKK CK              
30.06.2018 Trondheim Per Lundstrøm Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag EXC 1.JKK CK   1.BTK BIR       BIS-3 Jr
01.07.2018 Trondheim Tatjana Urek NKK Int. EXC 1.JKK CK   3.BTK          
06.07.2018 Tvååker, Sverige Lyn Applby SKK Nordic EXC 2.JKK                
07.07.2018 Tvååker, Sverige Micael Nilsson SKK Nat. EXC 1.JKK                
15.07.2018 Våler Miklos Levente Norsk Eurasierklubb EXC 1.JKK CK   1.BTK BIR     BIG-2  
29.07.2018 Ransäter, Sverige Gunnar Norlin SKK Nordic EXC 2.JKK CK   4.BTK          
18.08.2018 Lillehammer Jelena Kruus NKK Int. EXC 1.JKK CK   4.BTK          
01.09.2018 Drammen Andre Van Den Broek Norsk Myndeklubb EXC 1.JKK                
22.09.2018 Oppdal Laurent Heinesche Gauldal Hundeklubb EXC 1.JKK CK   3.BTK          
23.09.2018 Oppdal Gunnar Nymann, Oppdal Hundeklubb EXC 1.JKK                
10.11.2018 Letohallen Tarmo Viirtelå Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb EXC 2.UKK CK   2.BTK          
16.11.2018 Lillestrøm Bjorn Fritz NKK Nordic EXC 4.UKK                
18.11.2018 Lillestrøm Jon Cole NKK Int. EXC 4.UKK CK              
29.12.2018 Letohallen Donne Lucas Norsk Doberman Klubb EXC 1.UKK CK   4.BTK